EURE ET LOIR JUDO

TEST MATCH INTER POLES

 13 Février 2021 

Épreuves

-44
NICAULT Armoni  (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
DUHAMEL Emma  (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
PECQUEUX Maia  (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
-48
DE LA RUE Leana  (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
POULANGE Alyssia  (93, IDF )
SO2J
BULOT Clara  (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
DUPRADEAU Alexia  (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
FUENTES Angele  (27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
LAMBOUR Amel  (56, BRE )
A L QUEVEN JUDO
LECOMTE Alexandra  (60, HDF )
A.S.MONTCHEVREUIL
5
MAILLARD Celia  (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
5
MILLET-VIGOT Oceane  (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
-52
IDDIR Feroudja  (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
SAOUT Louise  (29, BRE )
KUMO
BOULNOIS Line  (27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
SALOMON Marie  (95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
5
COUDRET Mathilde  (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
5
MESSAOUI Clementine  (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LYSSOIS
7
BLOT Charlotte  (14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
7
LEMAIRE Leonie  (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
7
TABORE Alix  (29, BRE )
DOJO ST PHILIBERT TREGUNC
NC
MESSAOUI Salome  (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LYSSOIS
-57
OUFOUE Lalie  (62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
GALLUDEC Emmy  (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
ABDELKRIM Nawel  (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
ETEVE Lylou  (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5
LANGLOIS Alicia  (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
5
PIACENZA-HY Elsa  (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
7
FACHATE Lina  (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
7
SEIGNEURIN Loane  (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
7
VANTROYS Lucile  (80, HDF )
JC DE ROSIERES EN SANTERRE
-63
HELLUIN Anouk  (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ST POLOIS
BROGGI Taina  (29, BRE )
KUMO
GOURET Juliette  (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
MOUCER Salma  (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
5
LA HAYE Laura  (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
5
LEROUVILLOIS Juliette  (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7
DUHAUT-VICOT Sevilla  (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
-70
HERY Katell  (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
HARMANGE Celya  (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONT A MARCQ
DELABARRE Naomie  (60, HDF )
FJEP C L CHAMBLY
4
CAZALET Manon  (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
+70
LALANNE Emma  (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
DIANKOLELA BINIAKOUNOU Quessia  (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
AFRIT Rose  (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
-46
HAMADI Ihsane  (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB ANICHOIS
SEGURA--RIERA Diego  (95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
FERRE Gabriel  (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
4
SOETE Valere  (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
5
TAYSSE Natan  (72, PDL )
JC SUZERAIN
-50
MARTEAU Quentin  (41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
DIJOL Zacharie  (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
BOILET Clement  (78, IDF )
BUDO CLUB ELANCOURT
4
LAUNAY Noe  (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
-55
SAOUD Abdallah  (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
MEFTALI Yanis  (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
DEGHNOUCHE Ibrahim  (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
GILLES Evann  (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
5
CHOQUENET DHENRY Pharian  (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
5
HEBERT Nolan  (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
5
MENARD Kaelig  (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
5
TELLIER Lukas  (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
ANDLAUER Samuel  (35, BRE )
DOJO BRETAGNE ROMANTIQUE
NC
BAZIN Kentin  (27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
NC
BELGHERBI Bilal  (59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
DUCOULOMBIER Amaury  (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
HARDY Titouan  (59, HDF )
MARCQ JUDO
NC
JEAN Peter  (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
MASSON Sacha  (80, HDF )
JUDO AMIENS METROPOLE PICARDIE
-60
RENARD Alexis  (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
HUET Alexis  (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
AMIMER Kais  (93, IDF )
SO2J
BRANSWYK Jules  (59, HDF )
J.C.DE WAVRIN
5
BELAUD Pierre  (61, NOR )
AJ 61
5
ELION GAMBOU Roland Antonin  (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5
MONTFORT Tanguy  (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
5
POULAIN Dimitri  (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB ANICHOIS
NC
AMRIOUI Ylian  (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
BESORY Mali  (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC
BOUTIN Angeler  (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
DAVEAU Watson  (80, HDF )
JUDO AMIENS METROPOLE PICARDIE
NC
DORE Romain  (62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
NC
HAMROUN Younes  (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
HARADA--MOLL Sey  (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
LAGARDE Aymeric  (75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC
LEROY Noah  (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC
MILON Mael  (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
NC
MUINO BOVE Joaquim  (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC
MUTEBA Leon  (77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC
SAINT-ETIENNE Merwen  (27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
NC
ZELMAN Jerome  (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
-66
GENDRE Corentin  (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
ANNEIX Cornely  (35, BRE )
DOJO BETTONNAIS
AMON Mathis  (53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
MAUGER Symon  (14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
5
COURCELLE Victor  (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
5
LE GUEN Estevan  (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
5
LIAIGRE Lucas  (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
5
RACINE Quentin  (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC
ABDRAIMOV Salimjan  (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
GERAULT Kevin  (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE LAGNY
NC
GIMENEZ Alvin  (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
HUBERT Amory  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
LE FLAHEC Ewen  (22, BRE )
AJ22
NC
MOROUCHE Soheil  (59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
NC
POTIN Titouan  (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
TADEVOSYAN Norik  (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
NC
VERSTRAETE Etienne  (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
-73
MAILLE Tryan  (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
RIO Mael  (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
CHARLES Mathys  (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE SPORT MONT AVALOIRS
LOUANDRE Malo  (29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB BRIECOIS
5
GUILLET Romain
5
LE GALLOU Liam  (60, HDF )
FJEP C L CHAMBLY
5
MENDY Pierre  (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
5
MERLIER Lucas  (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
NC
BOBINET Lucas  (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
BROGGI Soliano  (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
DEMAREZ Leo
NC
DJELLAB Elyas  (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
LAIDOUNI BENSEGHIR Ismael  (59, HDF )
JUDO KARATE CLUB DOUAI
NC
LEBAILLY Yanis  (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LESEIGNEUR Ronan  (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
LOQUET LE GALL Titouan  (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC
OILLIC Curtis  (56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
NC
TONNELE Ibrahim  (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
TOUMINE Charles  (27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
-81
OKOYE Jason  (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
MOREL Antoine  (35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
BENGONO Thais  (35, BRE )
DOJO BRETAGNE ROMANTIQUE
LE MENTEC Marin  (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
5
DESAYEUX Enzo  (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
5
KANDELAKI David  (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
7
BINARD Alex  (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7
DAVID Eliott  (29, BRE )
KUMO
7
MAGLOIRE LA GREVE Liam  (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
-90
BAUNE Evan  (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
GIERA Julien  (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
BOUZIANI Bilal  (59, HDF )
J C RONCHINOIS
DROUET Titouan  (27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
5
BISSON Nino  (14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
5
DENOUEL Evan  (35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
+90
MURE Killian  (49, PDL )
DOJO TRELAZEEN
SIEWE DJIEKAM Kris Oliver  (59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
BENGHELLAB-ZIANE Ismael  (93, IDF )
BABY JUDO
4
RAMISHVILI Mate  (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN