EURE ET LOIR JUDO

UV1 KATA

 10 Octobre 2020 

Épreuves

1er dan
LARDEAU LUCILE  (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
LEGRAND PAULINE  (28, CVL )
DREUX A.C.JUDO
PELLETIER MANON  (37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
PELTIER LAURIANE  (37, CVL )
U S ELECTRIQUE AVOINE-BEAUMONT
PERRIER GUILLON EMMA  (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
PRYET AMANDINE  (45, CVL )
AMICALE DE NEUVILLE
2ème dan
TOUZEAU JUSTINE  (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
VIGOT ISABELLE  (41, CVL )
CS OUCQUOIS
1er dan
ARNAULT LILIAN  (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
BERTHELOT CLEMENT  (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
BLANCHET NOAM  (37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
BLIRANDO NOA  (37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
BURKEL JORDAN  (45, CVL )
BUDO CLUB MALESHERBOIS
CHAMBARET CLEMENT  (37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
CORMIER CLEMENT  (45, CVL )
AMICALE DE NEUVILLE
DAVAABAT TOGOLDORSAIKHAN  (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
DE LAFORCADE ROMARIC  (45, CVL )
BUDO CLUB MALESHERBOIS
DE QUILLACQ PAUL  (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
DELPLANQUE GUILLAUME  (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
DESCHARLES JOHAN  (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
FERNANDES YANIS  (41, CVL )
SAINT MARTIN SPORTS
FOURRET ANTHONY  (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
GALLAUX JULIEN  (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
GATEAU BENJAMIN  (37, CVL )
JUDO DOJO LOCHOIS
GERARD AELIAN  (37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
GERMAIN NOE  (37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
GUEDON MATTHIEU  (37, CVL )
AVIONNETTE PARCAY-MESLAY
GUERTON FLORENTIN  (41, CVL )
SAINT MARTIN SPORTS
HAYE ENZO  (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
JAVAUDIN VINCENT  (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
KEROURIN MATTHIEU  (37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
LEPAIN THOMAS  (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
LIRAUD HUGO  (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ARDENTES
LOURENCO PINTO MIGUEL  (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
MACIAG SIMON  (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
MIHELIC VICTOR  (27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
MOLET JULES  (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
MOREAU MATHIEU  (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
RAFFAULT ERWAN  (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ST GEORGES SUR CHER
REAU VINCENT  (45, CVL )
CCAM JUDO/JUJITSU LA CHAPELLE
SAMALBIDE GATIEN  (37, CVL )
A.S. MONTLOUIS JUDO
THORET LOUIS  (45, CVL )
J C PITHIVIERS
TRACZ EWAN  (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ST GEORGES SUR CHER
VILAIN SIMON  (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
2ème dan
GUILLOU ANTOINE  (36, CVL )
C.J.C.DE CHAILLAC
HERIN TOM  (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
HUREL STEPHANE  (41, CVL )
CS OUCQUOIS
MURE MATTHIEU  (37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO