EURE ET LOIR JUDO
 26 Juin 2021

UV1 KATA

Épreuves


1er dan
AUBERT EMELIE (37, CVL )
AVENIR SONZAY JUDO
BABA BOURA OCEANE (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
BLANLOEIL LOLA (45, CVL )
MJC BELLEGARDE JUDO
BOUVIER - MARTIN ELSA (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
CHAKIBOU ENIOLA (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
CHARTIER AMBRE (37, CVL )
UNION SPORT VERNOU
DIXNEUF CLEMENTINE (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
FLAMANT CLELIA (28, CVL )
CERCLE DU DOJO NOGENTAIS
GUIONNAUD LAURIANE (45, CVL )
AS VENNECY JUDO
JOURNET MAELYS (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
LIRON AGATHE (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
MELONI CAMILLE (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
MOLLICONE MARIE-GABRIELLE (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
OBLIGIS SARAH (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
PELLETIER MANON (37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
PLEE LEA (37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
PRYET AMANDINE (45, CVL )
AMICALE DE NEUVILLE
SANGARIA MYRIAM (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
SPIQUEL-BANDIN LOUISE (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
2ème dan
BENAICHA LILIA (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
BRIZE SHANNEN (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
CAO ANNABELLE (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
CAO MAELLE (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
CHASSIER VALENTINE (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
TREMOUILLEAU RACHEL (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
3ème dan
FERREIRA JENNIFER (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
PALUMBO NAIS (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
4ème dan
PROTCHE STEPHANIE (45, CVL )
U S SANDILLONNAISE JUDO
1er dan
AIME UGO (37, CVL )
A.S. MONTLOUIS JUDO
ANGEARD GUILLAUME (37, CVL )
AVENIR SONZAY JUDO
AUTHIER LOUIS (45, CVL )
AS VENNECY JUDO
BATARD NADJI (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
BELLIARD GABRIEL (37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
BERTHEAU ROMAIN (45, CVL )
AS VENNECY JUDO
BOCCANFUSO YANNIS (37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
BONAVENTURE NOA (45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
BOUGET THOMAS (37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
BROSSAS AYMERIC (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LOURY
BRUNO-REIDENBACH CORENTIN (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUNEUF
CAUCHOIS GAVAND ENZO (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUNEUF
COEUR BAPTISTE (45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
CORMIER CLEMENT (45, CVL )
AMICALE DE NEUVILLE
COTARD THELO (18, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN CLUB DU BERRY
DE QUILLACQ PAUL (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
DEKHINAT YANIS (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
DEMOUSSIS MAEL (45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
DESPREZ SIMON (37, CVL )
AVENIR SONZAY JUDO
DOYEN THOMAS (45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
GADOIS YONIS (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
GIACOPELLI LEO (45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
GRONDIN EMRIC (45, CVL )
JUDO ARTS MARTIAUX FEROLLES
GUEYE MAEL (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
GUINOT ROBIN (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
HARET YOHANN (45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
ISOUARD NICOLAS (45, CVL )
C O SOLOGNOT
LAGADEC-MARY MATTHIS (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
LARSON-DALLOYAU VALENTIN (28, CVL )
A.S.T.CHATEAUNEUF
LE BRETON KEVIN (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
LE BRETON RUBEN (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
LENORMAND ANTOINE (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
MACIAG SIMON (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
MAILLET ALEXIS (45, CVL )
C O SOLOGNOT
MARTIN THOMAS (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
MEHDAOUI ADYL (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
MELOTEAU ENZO (45, CVL )
AS VENNECY JUDO
MORIN AURELIEN (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
RAVOT ANTONIN (37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
RAZAFINDRAMANANA FARANTSANOMENA (41, CVL )
ASS.SALBRIS SPORT
RUYSSCHAERT IVANOE (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
SASSERANT CORENTIN (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
SMITH CLARENCE (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
TAMOYAN CHIRIN (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
TARCY CLEMENT (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
TERNIER ALEC (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
THAO KENZO (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
TRANCHANT MATTHIS (37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
TRIBOUX BIDAULT SYLVAIN (45, CVL )
JUDO ARTS MARTIAUX FEROLLES
VASLIER DORIAN (45, CVL )
MJC BELLEGARDE JUDO
VILAIN SIMON (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
2ème dan
DEKHINAT RAYAN (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
GADOIS NATHY (45, CVL )
J C PITHIVIERS
MARITORENA ESTEBANN (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
MEREO MATIAS (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
PRYET ALEXIS (45, CVL )
AMICALE DE NEUVILLE
TERNIER ROMAN (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
TIRMARCHE XAVIER (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB BUZANCAIS
3ème dan
MECHAIN LAURENT (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
4ème dan
CORTES JOHAN (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB BOIGNY
DAUDINET ADRIEN (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
LENOIR DAMIEN (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB BOIGNY
PELLE PHILIPPE (45, CVL )
U S SANDILLONNAISE JUDO
RUYSSCHAERT NATHAN (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
THOMAS FRANCK (45, CVL )
JC BALGENTIEN