EURE ET LOIR JUDO

TEC (SHIAI) REPORT TEST EFFICACITE COMBAT 1ER AU 4EME DAN A ISSOUDUN

 04 Octobre 2020 

Épreuves

JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 1D
( + 30pts )
REVEL Emma  (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
( + 20pts )
CHAUVEAU Tatiana  (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
( + 10pts )
MONNIEZ Amandine  (18, CVL )
AVORD JUDO CLUB
4( + 10pts )
TOUZEAU Justine  (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
5( + 0pts )
NOEL Jessika  (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a CM
( + 47pts )
TAILLY Ninon  (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
( + 20pts )
CELLIER Auriane  (37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
( + 20pts )
ERDN Nathalie  (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
4( + 14pts )
ETIENNE Lucya  (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
5( + 10pts )
LASNEAU Julie  (37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
6( + 10pts )
BRELEST Julie  (45, CVL )
MJC BELLEGARDE JUDO
7( + 0pts )
RENOU Annette  (37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
CADETS M CM
( + 27pts )
SUNDUI Telmen  (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
( + 10pts )
BATZORIGT Telmen  (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
( + 7pts )
LAMBERT Matthieu  (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
( + 7pts )
MALLET Theo  (37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
5( + 0pts )
DAVID Ugo  (37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 3D
( + 40pts )
SERTON Remi  (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
( + 30pts )
POLZER Maxence  (45, CVL )
JC ARTENAY
( + 20pts )
DE LAVAU Patrice  (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB STE MAURE
4( + 10pts )
LANOUX Olivier  (41, CVL )
JC MEROIS
5( + 0pts )
POULAIN Daniel  (41, CVL )
J VINEUIL SPORTS
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 50pts )
TURQUAIS Max  (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
( + 40pts )
POLISTINA Marcello  (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
( + 30pts )
KUIPERS Nathan  (37, CVL )
AVENIR SONZAY JUDO
4( + 20pts )
BONNET Raphael  (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
4( + 20pts )
BOUALAM Ilyes  (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
4( + 20pts )
LABBE Geoffrey  (37, CVL )
US CHAMBRAY JUDO
7( + 17pts )
BLANLOEIL Gabriel  (45, CVL )
MJC BELLEGARDE JUDO
( + 10pts )
ELAMBERT Michael  (41, CVL )
CS OUCQUOIS
( + 10pts )
MALIGNE Gabriel  (36, CVL )
J C ARGENTONNAIS
( + 10pts )
PICARD Thomas  (45, CVL )
MJC BELLEGARDE JUDO
( + 0pts )
PROUST Nicolas  (37, CVL )
US CHAMBRAY JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 40pts )
BRUN Benoit  (37, CVL )
JUDO DOJO LOCHOIS
( + 50pts )
PAPILLON Aurelien  (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VILLEDIEU
( + 27pts )
BLOT Thomas  (45, CVL )
JC BALGENTIEN
( + 37pts )
CHEVALIER Killian  (45, CVL )
JC BALGENTIEN
( + 20pts )
HOUSSAYE Romain  (45, CVL )
A.L LA SOURCE JUDO
( + 30pts )
LAPLACE Mathias  (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
4( + 20pts )
GATEAU Benjamin  (37, CVL )
JUDO DOJO LOCHOIS
4( + 20pts )
LEFEVRE Arthur  (37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
4( + 20pts )
LEGER Antoine  (37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
4( + 20pts )
VERNA Aurelien  (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
5( + 10pts )
COURCELLES Matisse  (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VILLEDIEU
5( + 10pts )
JOLIVOT Alexandre  (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LUCAY LE MALE
5( + 10pts )
PICHARD Nicolas  (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
7( + 10pts )
BEZOUT Valentin  (45, CVL )
CHANTEAU JUDO CLUB
( + 7pts )
LE GOFF Quentin  (45, CVL )
JC BALGENTIEN
( + 0pts )
MACHY Gilles  (18, CVL )
J C ST GERMAIN PUY
( + 0pts )
PERSONYRE Hugo  (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
RATTRAPAGE N°1
( + 10pts )
DE LAVAU Patrice  (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB STE MAURE
( + 10pts )
SERTON Remi  (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
( + 0pts )
ELAMBERT Michael  (41, CVL )
CS OUCQUOIS
( + 0pts )
POLISTINA Marcello  (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX