EURE ET LOIR JUDO

TOURNOI NATIONAL CADETS/CADETTES LABEL EXCELLENCE DE SEINE MARITIME

 03 Octobre 2020 

Épreuves

-40
( + 40pts )
MAIRE Lilou  (57, GRE )
DOJO DU SAULNOIS
( + 30pts )
LIMA Imane  (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
( + 10pts )
LEMERCIER Mathilde  (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
( + 7pts )
PECQUEUX Maia  (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
5
BRESTEAU Louane  (61, NOR )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE BELLEME
5
HERSENT Emma  (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
-44
( + 30pts )
NICAULT Armoni  (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
( + 30pts )
SANGARIA Myriam  (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
( + 20pts )
LE ROUX Manon  (51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
( + 30pts )
MAILLARD Celia  (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
5( + 20pts )
BAU Romane  (08, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO 08
5( + 20pts )
DUVERT Melvyna  (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 10pts )
BARTHIE Elina  (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
7( + 10pts )
MASSY Lilou  (59, HDF )
J.C.CANTINOIS
NC
CAMUS Hermione  (27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
NC
DUHAMEL Emma  (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
DUPRADEAU Alexia  (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
JOUANNEAU Elsa  (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
-48
( + 40pts )
DE CARVALHO Alya  (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
( + 10pts )
FORITE Margot  (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
( + 30pts )
BLOT Charlotte  (14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
( + 27pts )
POULANGE Alyssia  (93, IDF )
SO2J
5( + 10pts )
DE LA RUE Leana  (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
5( + 30pts )
KATENDI NZUZI Fina Pamedie  (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7
BULOT Clara  (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
7( + 20pts )
FUENTES Angele  (27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
NC
AOUAR Lilia  (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
ARNOUX CHANU Lucie  (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
NC
COMPAIN Lea  (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
DE GOER DE HERVE Clelia  (57, GRE )
ASPTT METZ JUDO
NC
DUPUTIE Maeva  (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
FABIANI Leia  (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
MARTIN DERMENONVILLE Diane  (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
MILLET-VIGOT Oceane  (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
NORMAL Flavy  (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
PELLETIER Lisa  (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
PERRAY Amelie  (14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PILLOT Emma  (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC
RENOU Lana  (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC
TAMERT Chahinez  (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
-52
HELLUIN Anouk  (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ST POLOIS
( + 30pts )
SCHWEIGHOEFFER Lisa  (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
GAUDET Nastasia  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
( + 40pts )
IDDIR Feroudja  (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
5( + 30pts )
BOTHY Sarah  (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
5( + 17pts )
CAO Maelle  (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
7
BOULNOIS Line  (27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
7( + 20pts )
LAURENT Romane  (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
BRISTEAU Angeline  (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
CHARLES Lilou  (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
DIXNEUF Clementine  (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC
DOUIDI Lina  (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
MELONI Camille  (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
NINOREILLE PESTEL Luce  (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
PORNOT Romane  (27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
NC
ROUX Alexia  (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
-57
( + 41pts )
BOURSAS Doria  (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 37pts )
CHAOUQUI Lea  (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 37pts )
GALLUDEC Emmy  (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
( + 20pts )
GRASSIN Eva  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
5( + 27pts )
PIACENZA-HY Elsa  (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
5( + 30pts )
TORRES Noemy  (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
7( + 20pts )
BERGET Swann  (72, PDL )
KODOKAN RUAUDIN MULSANNE
7( + 10pts )
ZIHRI Maillys  (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
ABDELKRIM Nawel  (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
ALI Nisrine  (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
BABANDO Perrine  (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
BEDAR Farah  (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
BELLEBCIR Omeya  (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
BELLET Arwen  (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
NC
BLIN Leonie  (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
BOUST Lola  (60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
NC
BUFI Garance  (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 10pts )
CAO Annabelle  (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
CHARLET Clemence  (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC
DI PINTO Chloe  (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
ETEVE Lylou  (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
FURNARI Tia  (57, GRE )
SCAM HOPITAL
NC
HERON Thais  (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB TRILPORT
NC
HERY Manon  (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
JOURNOT Madison  (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
LAURENT Oceanne  (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LEROUVILLOIS Juliette  (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MORANDINI Marine  (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC( + 10pts )
SEIGNEURIN Loane  (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC( + 10pts )
SORIEUL Caroline  (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
-63
( + 47pts )
DEPRI Ilona  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 20pts )
VOITON Clarisse  (08, GRE )
KIMONO CLUB
AUCHECORNE Melkia  (93, IDF )
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS
( + 10pts )
BRUHL Loriane  (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
5( + 30pts )
MARINE Shineys  (41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
5
RANDRIAMIANINTSOA Eden Hary  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7( + 20pts )
OUFOUE Lalie  (62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
7( + 10pts )
PINCHOT Maissane  (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC( + 10pts )
BLONDEAU Noemie  (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 10pts )
CABARET Naomi  (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
CHAPUIS Naelle  (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
CHARPIGNY Cassandre  (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
COUILLARD Myriam  (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
GRANGE Andrea  (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
GRIGNARD Zoe  (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
NC
LAOUEJ Kenza  (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
NGODI Lena  (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
NC
NLEMBE Lou Cecile  (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
PAON Justine  (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
SACKO Nene  (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
SEMAR Lydia  (93, IDF )
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS
NC
TREMOLO Alicia  (94, IDF )
LE PLESSIS TREVISE JUDO
NC
VANSEVEREN Carla  (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
VER EECKE Sara
JUDO CLUB ARDOOIE (BEL)
-70
( + 20pts )
PAIN Maeva  (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
( + 40pts )
DEBUIRE Calypso  (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 10pts )
AISSAOUI Imane  (60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
( + 10pts )
NJIKE MBIAFU Romane  (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5( + 10pts )
CUREAU Candice  (14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
5( + 30pts )
HERY Katell  (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
7
ROUART Emma  (54, GRE )
AJ54
7
TCHUMAMO Emeraude  (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC( + 10pts )
BOEHLER Justine  (57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
NC
CAZALET Manon  (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
DUHAUT-VICOT Sevilla  (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
JEAN GUILLOSSON Maelle  (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
NC
SAOUD Maysan  (42, AURA )
DOJO OLYMPIQUE ET SPORTIF
NC
SOUMARE Aichetou  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
THOMAS Chloe  (50, NOR )
A.PONTORSONNAISE
NC
VAYSSIE Yaelle  (95, IDF )
JUDO K.MENUCOURT
NC
VIAUD Anais  (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
+70
( + 30pts )
LASSALLE Ninon  (67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
( + 20pts )
DAGHARI Israa  (60, HDF )
AS JUDO NOYONNAIS
( + 20pts )
PETRIS Oceane  (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
( + 20pts )
ZOBA CASI Exaucee  (95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
5( + 10pts )
CISSE Fatoumata  (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
5( + 20pts )
ESSIEMI OKALE Sweety  (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
7
DIANKOLELA BINIAKOUNOU Quessia  (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
7
MOREL Alyssa  (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
AFRIT Rose  (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
NC
CASTROT Nollyne  (60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
NC
CHALOUNI Estelle  (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
COUSSY Lou Ann  (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
KAMGA NGANGOUM Yvana Trecy  (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
-46
( + 40pts )
DIJOL Zacharie  (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 27pts )
MOTOLY BONGAMBE Yahn  (72, PDL )
ANILLE BRAYE JUDO ST CALAIS
( + 50pts )
GUETTARI Kais  (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 20pts )
MIVOVAN Adrian  (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 17pts )
HAMADI Ihsane  (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB ANICHOIS
5( + 24pts )
KPADONOU Elyas  (95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
FONANT ANTONIO Noa  (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
7( + 10pts )
POUILLY Leo  (62, HDF )
MARCK JUDO
NC
ANDRE Tom  (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
ARASEN Tanguy  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
COUILLARD Edem  (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
GAUDET Timothee  (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
NC
LAPLACE Hugo  (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
LOUH Monis  (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
NJIKE MBIAFU Nils  (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
OZMANYAN Johnny  (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
PILLET Evan  (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
SAAKYAN Alexandre  (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
-50
( + 40pts )
BOULEMTAFES Dayyan  (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 10pts )
BRANDENBURG Timo  (29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB BRIECOIS
( + 40pts )
MARTEAU Quentin  (41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
( + 60pts )
SAOUD Abdallah  (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5
BOILET Clement  (78, IDF )
BUDO CLUB ELANCOURT
5( + 17pts )
HAMOUDI Redha  (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
7( + 30pts )
QUEDEC Titouan  (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
7( + 30pts )
ROCHELET Hugo  (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
AGGAD Hakim  (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
ARGENCE Leo  (75, IDF )
NIHON DOJO
NC( + 7pts )
BARTHELEMY CHAUVEL Gabin  (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
BELLEAU Alexandre  (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
BORDE Sylvain  (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
BOUVET Alban  (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC( + 10pts )
BRANGER Donatien  (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
BRULIARD Tom  (08, GRE )
J C NOUZONVILLE
NC
DJAOUD Aghilas  (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
DOUKOURE Ismael  (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
DOUMA BENYAMINA Leo  (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
FONANT ANTONIO Ugo  (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
GUYENET Antoine  (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 10pts )
LAGARDE Cyril  (75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC
LANGLAIS Lenny
CPB RENNES
NC
LAUNAY Noe  (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC( + 7pts )
LAURENSON Hugo  (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
LECANU Benjamin  (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
LOUANDRE Soen  (29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB BRIECOIS
NC
MASSE Evan  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
MUNOZ Lucien  (68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
NC
NDIAYE Amadou  (51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC
NEVEUX Hugo  (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC( + 10pts )
REMIATTE Tom  (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
ROGER Elias  (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
-55
( + 47pts )
PERRINEAU Antonin  (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
BELAUD Pierre  (61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 50pts )
RAY Kelvin  (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 27pts )
SYNOLD Raphael  (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5( + 27pts )
DEKHINAT Yanis  (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
5
MEREO Matias  (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
7( + 14pts )
APTSIAURI Beka  (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
7( + 30pts )
GBINGBEHI Johan  (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
ALLAM Kenzy  (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
ANDZIAN Hakop  (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC( + 10pts )
ANGLADE Quentin  (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC( + 20pts )
BABIN Theo  (51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC
BALOG Hugo  (93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
NC
BAZIRE Melvin  (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
BEAUVILAIN Nathan  (27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC
BELFOUEL Zackaria  (78, IDF )
LES MUREAUX SPORT JUDO
NC
BRENDEL Alexis  (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
CARGNELLI Hadrien  (94, IDF )
AMIC LAIQUE CACHAN
NC( + 20pts )
CASTRO William  (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
CHAOUQUI Kevin  (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 7pts )
CRESTIA Ilann  (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
CYMBERT Jules  (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
DORE Romain  (62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
NC
DOS REIS Louis  (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
DOUIDI Wassin  (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC( + 10pts )
EL RHOUFI Bilal  (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
GENTILE Fabio  (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
GEORGE Erwann  (54, GRE )
DOJO LEXEEN
NC
GILLES Evann  (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
HAMDANE Iyad  (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC( + 30pts )
HAMROUN Younes  (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
HARADA--MOLL Sey  (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC( + 27pts )
HEBERT Nolan  (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
HENRY Jules  (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
HILAIRE SEVERIN Clawdyne  (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
HURTREL Angelo  (80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE
NC
IDRI Selyan  (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
NC
JUNGHANS-DAUMIN Mathys  (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
NC
LAAGAL EL BELGHITI Adam  (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC
LADEIRA Evan  (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
LEROY Gabriel  (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
NC
LEVANNIER STABLO Tymeo  (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC( + 7pts )
LHOME Leo  (54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
NC( + 10pts )
LORENA Enzo  (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC
LUTON Theo  (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
MAREST Baptiste  (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC( + 10pts )
MARITORENA Estebann  (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
MEHDAOUI Naim  (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
MENARD Kaelig  (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
MIZAEV Omar  (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
MUINO BOVE Joaquim  (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC( + 14pts )
NESIC Ruben  (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
OUACHANI Rayan  (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
PERNISEK Steven  (59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
NC( + 10pts )
QUENUM Theo  (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
SCHATZ GUIBERT Alexandre  (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
TELLIER Lukas  (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
THORET Louis  (45, CVL )
J C PITHIVIERS
-60
( + 50pts )
BOUTIN Angeler  (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 50pts )
RENARD Alexis  (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
( + 40pts )
ELION GAMBOU Roland Antonin  (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 47pts )
LE GUEN Estevan  (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
5( + 10pts )
HUET Alexis  (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
5( + 10pts )
PONCET Nathan  (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
7
CHATELAIN Maxime  (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
7( + 40pts )
DREMEAUX Timeo  (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
AKHMEDOV Adlan  (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC( + 20pts )
AMIMER Kais  (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
AZENCOD Amin
FRANCE
NC
BALLET Houdheyfa  (59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
NC
BENZIANE Mohamed  (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
BESORY Mali  (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC
BLEU Romain  (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
BOURGEOIS Nicolas  (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC( + 10pts )
BRANGER Stan  (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BRUCK Leandre  (27, NOR )
JC LA HAYE MALHERBE
NC( + 20pts )
CHABON Marin  (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
D HERVE Marty  (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
DAGUET Vincent  (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC
DEBRAY Romain  (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
DEMILLY Baptiste  (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 20pts )
DERICK Julien  (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC
DIAKHITE Hamzza  (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
DUQUENOY Enzo  (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC( + 7pts )
FEMENIAS Paul  (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
FLAVIEN Landry  (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
FOURNEL Merwan  (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GAULTIER Mateo  (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
HABIB Yanis  (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
HELAINE Titouan  (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
JACQUELINE Thomas  (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
JANSSENS Tom  (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
KOZURA Liam  (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC( + 27pts )
LAGARDE Aymeric  (75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC
LALUCAA Thomas  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
LEROY Noah  (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC
MISSARA Asyan  (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
MONTFORT Tanguy  (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC( + 20pts )
MORIN Aurelien  (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
PINGAULT Jean  (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC( + 17pts )
RAMOS CAIGNARD Alexis  (10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DES NOES
NC
SAINT-ETIENNE Merwen  (27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
NC
SAUNIER Noah  (76, NOR )
JUDOTAISO TOURVILLE LA RIVIERE
NC
SIMON Nolan  (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
STANISLAWSKI Clarence  (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
STASZAK Celyan  (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
YAHIAOUI Samy  (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
ZOBA CASI Desir  (95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
-66
( + 30pts )
MATAFI Micael  (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 10pts )
AMON Mathis  (53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
( + 50pts )
HUBERT Amory  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 17pts )
MELAIMI Alexandre  (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
5( + 30pts )
ABDRAIMOV Salimjan  (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
5( + 27pts )
GACHET Enzo  (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
7
LIAIGRE Lucas  (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
VERSTRAETE Etienne  (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
AMIEL Baptiste  (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
BELDJILALI Rayan  (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
BOULACHGOUR Ilyes  (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
NC
BOUSHILA Malek  (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
CALHELHA Samuel  (94, IDF )
LE PLESSIS TREVISE JUDO
NC
CHETOUANI Adanane  (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
CHEVAUCHEE Louis  (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
COUTANT Nolan  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 10pts )
DELAUNAY Thomas  (14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
DELUGE Axel  (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC( + 20pts )
DEVERSAIN Lucas  (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 14pts )
DIDELOT Thomas  (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
DJIKI Arnold Stephane  (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
DREUX Yanis  (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
FEREY Alban  (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
GERAULT Kevin  (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE LAGNY
NC
GIMENEZ Alvin  (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
JACQUIN Victor  (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
KOMA Floryan  (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
LAJNEF Merwan  (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
LEMENAND Florian  (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
LUCAS Maxime  (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MARIE Max  (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
MAUGER Symon  (14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
NC( + 20pts )
MOROUCHE Soheil  (59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
NC
NZE BEKALE Kylian Raji  (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
PIEDNOEL Quentin  (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
STAUB Hugo  (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
THENARD Mathis  (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
VERNAZ Remi  (27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
-73
( + 30pts )
DAVID Hugo  (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
( + 30pts )
LESEIGNEUR Ronan  (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
( + 10pts )
TOUTOU Tarik Ziad  (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 50pts )
VANSTEENKISTE Aymeric  (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
5( + 30pts )
LEBEL Alois  (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
5( + 17pts )
TAZABAEV Issa  (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
7( + 10pts )
BRIAND Baptiste  (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
SARKIS Aristotelis  (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
ABDOUNE NEZONDET Tom  (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
ARIKESSAVANE Jules  (76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
NC
ASCOFARE Rayane  (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC
BAYT Vitshika  (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
BERNARD Lucas  (93, IDF )
EJ93
NC
BINARD Alex  (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
BOUTOUBA Salim  (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
COLLIN Mathis  (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC( + 10pts )
COURCELLE Victor  (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DANEL Titouan  (92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
NC
LEBAILLY Yanis  (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LEBAUDY Matteo  (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 7pts )
LOUANDRE Malo  (29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB BRIECOIS
NC
LOUATI Hakim  (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC( + 10pts )
MAUJEAN Samuel  (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
MENDY Pierre  (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC
MERLIER Lucas  (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
NC( + 10pts )
MOREL Antoine  (35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
NC
PASSO KENMEUE Rayan  (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
PESTEL Colin  (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
RIO Mael  (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
ROBIN Lenny  (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
TOUMINE Charles  (27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
NC
TRONCHON Teo  (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
VERITE Leo  (27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
NC
ZOUHRI Yohann  (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
-81
( + 44pts )
HARVENT Keziah  (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 30pts )
OKOYE Jason  (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
LE MENTEC Marin  (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
LELEUX Noa  (54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
5( + 30pts )
ALTHERR Tiphaine  (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
5( + 30pts )
FLEURY Kemi  (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
7( + 20pts )
NAPOL Nicolas  (77, IDF )
JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL
7( + 30pts )
YACOUBI Zakaria  (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
CAMARA Mustapha  (92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
NC
CHAHIDI Ilyesse  (59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
NC
DABAYA Junior  (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 17pts )
DAUTELLE Noam  (51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SUD OUEST MARNAIS
NC
DROUET Titouan  (27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
NC
GARROS Clement  (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
KHOUDOIAN David  (59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
NC
LABED Saif Allah  (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC( + 10pts )
LE BRETON Kevin  (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
MAGLOIRE LA GREVE Liam  (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
NWAHA NGON Avi Kelian  (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
PETIT William  (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC( + 10pts )
SARDINHA Enzo  (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
SOLLOY Matteo  (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
-90
( + 40pts )
BAUNE Evan  (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
RIGAUD Yann  (89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
( + 30pts )
GANBAT Luvsandorj  (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 30pts )
GIERA Julien  (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
5( + 7pts )
KANDELAKI David  (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
5( + 20pts )
NAROUN Sahel  (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
7( + 17pts )
BISSON Nino  (14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
7( + 10pts )
DI PINTO Enzo  (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
AGADIR Yanni  (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
BOLGARI Deny  (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
NC
GNAFOUA David  (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
KHAIF Mohamed  (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
SALESSES Pierre-Olivier  (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
ZALAGH Redouane  (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
+90
( + 40pts )
BORDIN Maxence  (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 30pts )
RAMDANI Sami  (93, IDF )
JC VERT GALANT TAC
( + 20pts )
BOUCHAREB Abdelmoumene  (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
( + 20pts )
RAMISHVILI Mate  (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
5( + 20pts )
GRAMFORT Mael  (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DU CCJC HOERDT
5( + 20pts )
NEBOROCHKO Daniel  (57, GRE )
J.C.DE METZERVISSE
7
AKIANA MONGO Matheo  (91, IDF )
MORSANG JUDO JUJITSU
7
KPOKA Kalvin  (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC
MOBARKI Sofiane  (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
SANON Samuel  (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS